Apartments for Rent near Orange Village Shopping Center in Orange, VA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+4 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,999
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,761 - $2,804Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $2,834
Altoview Apartment Homes
310 Fisher St, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,489+
The James
664 W Rio Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,761+
Arden Place
1810 Arden Creek Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,115
Cobalt Ridge
1000 Old Brook Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,480+
Spark Charlottesville
2407 Peyton Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,491+
Avemore Apartment Homes
1540 Avemore Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,528+
Archer at Brookhill
485 Crafton Cir, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,071+3 BEDS$3,676+
Maximilian at Stonefield
2105 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,763 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,910
The Ridge at North Pointe
5025 Huntly Ridge St, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,969
The Arrowood
4010 Entrada Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,434
Rio Point
7010 Bo St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,769+
Westgate Apartments
2619 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,785+
Barclay Place
77 Barclay Place Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,437
Berkmar Landing Apartments
1100 Monacan Ln, Earlysville, VA 22936 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Wilton Farm Apartments
1475 Wilton Farm Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,399- 12 Month Lease
Terrace Greene Apartments
100 Terrace Greene Cir, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,763+
MAA Stonefield
3105 District Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,850- 12 Month Lease
Carriage Hill Apartments
825 Beverley Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $1,932
Greens at Hollymead
1950 Powell Creek Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Price Drop. $567 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,270- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Belvedere
200 Reserve Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $285 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,992+
29 Central at Stonefield
2150 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,615
The Hudson
905 River Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $273 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Knoll at Stone View
11 Club Dr, Ruckersville, VA 22968 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,840Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,840- 12 Month Lease
Woodgate
155 Woodgate Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,647+
Arbors at 29 North
6039 Seminole Trl, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,999
Riverside Village Apartments
610-620 Riverside Shops Way, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,258+
Round Hill Meadows
7102 North St, Orange, VA 22960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,945Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,945- 12 Month Lease
Dominion Apartments
1104 Sunshine Dr, Culpeper, VA 22701 -
Price Drop. $270 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,755+North Woods at The Four Seasons
2210 Clubhouse Way, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,498Park's Edge Apartments
181 Whitewood Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,920+
Locust Grove
459 Locust Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,620Base Rent$1,595 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$25 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,865- 12 Month Lease
Woodlane Apartments
2820 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,699+
Northridge Apartments
1050 Claire Taylor Ct, Culpeper, VA 22701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,695Base Rent$1,695 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,875
The Perch on Commonwealth
320 Commonwealth Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,245+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Ter, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts at Meadowcreek
615 Rio Rd E, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,075+
Woods Edge Apartments - 55 and Better!
829 Mallside Forest Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,475+
Parkview Apartments
14827 Porterfield Dr, Orange, VA 22960 -
Orange Village Shopping Center in Orange, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,303 apartments near Orange Village Shopping Center Mall in Orange, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Orange Village Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orange, VA!