Apartments for Rent near Colonial Square in Orange, VA
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,397+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,867
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+4 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,999
The Villages at Terrace Greene
102 Providence St, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,761 - $2,804Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,834
Altoview Apartment Homes
310 Fisher St, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Price Drop. $444 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$3,899+
Six hundred West Main
600 W Main St, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$2,446 - $3,934Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,471 - $3,005
10th & Dairy
400 10th St NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,185+
City Walk Apartments
1111 E Water St, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,623+
The James
664 W Rio Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,585+
Beacon on 5th
100 Dalton Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,528+
Archer at Brookhill
485 Crafton Cir, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,071+3 BEDS$3,676+
Maximilian at Stonefield
2105 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,763 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,910
The Ridge at North Pointe
5025 Huntly Ridge St, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,969
The Arrowood
4010 Entrada Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,384
Rio Point
7010 Bo St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,773+
MAA Stonefield
3105 District Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,761+
Arden Place
1810 Arden Creek Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995
The Jeffersonian
2401 Arlington Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,206
Cobalt Ridge
1000 Old Brook Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,010+4 BEDS$1,300+
Crestline Charlottesville
108 10th St NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,480+
Spark Charlottesville
2407 Peyton Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,491+
Avemore Apartment Homes
1540 Avemore Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,460+
Tarleton Square
701 E High St, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,785+
Barclay Place
77 Barclay Place Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,769+
Westgate Apartments
2619 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,437
Berkmar Landing Apartments
1100 Monacan Ln, Earlysville, VA 22936 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Wilton Farm Apartments
1475 Wilton Farm Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,424+
The Coves at Monticello
47 Laurin St, Lake Monticello, VA 22963 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,399- 12 Month Lease
Terrace Greene Apartments
100 Terrace Greene Cir, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,995
Venable Court Apartments
402 NW 14th St, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,305+
Wertland Square
216-218 14th St, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,738Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,738- 12 Month Lease
University Heights
250 Colonnade Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,999
Riverside Village Apartments
610-620 Riverside Shops Way, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Price Drop. $285 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,064+
29 Central at Stonefield
2150 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,530
The Hudson
905 River Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $273 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Knoll at Stone View
11 Club Dr, Ruckersville, VA 22968 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,647+
Arbors at 29 North
6039 Seminole Trl, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,399+
Grandmarc at the Corner
301 15th St NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,239+
The Pavilion at North Grounds
2101 Arlington Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,258+
Round Hill Meadows
7102 North St, Orange, VA 22960 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,850- 12 Month Lease
Carriage Hill Apartments
825 Beverley Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $1,932
Greens at Hollymead
1950 Powell Creek Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22911
Colonial Square in Orange, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,811 apartments near Colonial Square Mall in Orange, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Colonial Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orange, VA!