Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at 875 E. Little Creek in Norfolk, VA - Page 2

8,525 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Hilltop

    640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 821-6938
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,838+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Radius

    900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 356-5222
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,067 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,468

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $1,531
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,531

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688

    Diamond North Apartments

    1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 427-4821
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,466

    Colony Square Apartments

    52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7365
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225

    Watermans Crossing Apartments

    638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7624
  8. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,750

    River Park Tower Apartment Homes

    2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-2961
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,020
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,135

    Runaway Bay Apartments

    100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 699-5040
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921

    North Hill Apartments

    624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1138
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    4 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    BayPointe Crossing

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  14. Price Drop. $215 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,629+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    3 BEDS
    $2,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $3,579
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,867

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  17. 1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,773

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,559

    Chase Arbor

    1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1197
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,313
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,959 - $3,313

    Heritage at Freemason Harbour

    200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (844) 929-0282
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,191
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,191

    Hideaway at Greenbrier

    150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 563-1635
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,300

    Royal Mace Apartments

    9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 751-0824
  25. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,212
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,212
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.