Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sewells Point Place in Norfolk, VA - Page 10

8,350 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - BLVD 45
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Plus Fees

    BLVD 45

    4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-6501
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $1,891
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,926

    The Landing at Oyster Point

    961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-8113
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541

    Hilton Village Townhomes

    531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 239-3093
  5. 1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448
    - 12 Month Lease

    Starboard Townhomes

    543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 859-9963
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,505

    Riverstone I

    2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (888) 481-5285
  7. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Manor

    7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 243-1016
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,814
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,814

    Pelican Dock Apartments

    2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 500-8983
  9. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,590

    Springhouse Apartments

    100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 982-3208
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097
    - 12 Month Lease

    Latitudes Apartments

    1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (757) 563-1036
  11. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651

    Marina Point

    1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 972-7623
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,943

    Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments

    1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 563-1097
  13. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $3,934
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,425

    South Beach Apartments

    400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1011
  14. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543

    The Commons at Centerbrooke

    1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-8953
  15. 1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,160
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Deer Run

    13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-3520
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.