Apartments for Rent near Little Creek Square in Norfolk, VA - Page 8
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,585+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,503+
Hampton Creek Apartments
1612 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Elliott Apartments
181 N Main St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680- 12 Month Lease
Apartments of Merrimac
3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,310+
Pelican Watch
3460 Kelsey Bay Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,075+
Ingleside Square Apartments
3515 Gatling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
College Square Townhomes Apartments
1001-1012 Riviera Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,735Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,735
Rose Hall Apartments
3301 Eamon Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Creek Apartments
1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,223+
Harpers Square Apartments
1401 E Intruder Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,529+
Young's Mill Apartments
552 Live Oak Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180- 12 Month Lease
Huntington on the James
312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,960+
Turnberry Wells
574 Turnberry Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,512+
Independence Square
5120 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,205+4 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$963 - $1,654Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$963 - $1,654
Merrimack Landing
8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,985+
Meadowood
6130 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,728+
University Apartments
5801 Lowery Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bridge 17 Apartment Homes
1000 Jentsen Loop, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,358+
Hidenwood - Hiden Place Apartments
300 Hidenwood Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,819Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $1,869Hickory Point Townhomes
399 Hickory Point Blvd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+Hampton River Villas
100 Spanish Trl, Hampton, VA 23669 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,164+
Lakeshore at Hampton Center
70 Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,662+
Newport Crossing Townhomes
100 Pleasant Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739
The Cascades
2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,366+
Forrest Pines Sr
500 Big Forrest Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404
Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,429
Apex at Ashton Green
329 Boulder Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032
Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,190+
Chapel Lake Apartments
500 Chapel Lake Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,699+
Auburn Place Apartments
3745 Edenberry Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,910+
Woodbriar Apartment Homes
208 Crosswinds Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,995+
Briton Trace Apartments
130 Semple Farm Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390- 12 Month Lease
Peninsula Pointe Apartments
810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,600
Lake Bradford Apartments
2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,299+
Red Mill Landing Apartment Homes
2241 Wisteria Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23456