Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little Creek Square in Norfolk, VA - Page 2

8,475 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $3,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,497

    Hideaway at Greenbrier

    150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 563-1635
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,583

    Chase Arbor

    1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1197
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921

    North Hill Apartments

    624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1138
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,914
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,924
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  7. 1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,508

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688

    Diamond North Apartments

    1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 427-4821
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  17. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215

    Runaway Bay Apartments

    100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 699-5040
  18. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $2,316
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,346

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.