Apartments for Rent near Oyster Point West in Newport News, VA - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease -
Good Value -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,312
Bridgeport Apartments
100 Bridgeport Cove Dr, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,505
Riverstone I
2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,720
Poquoson Place Apartments
18 Belles Cove Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Manor
7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,602
Springhouse Apartments
100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,454Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Pines
222-A Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$990 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+
Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,064
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,565Base Rent$1,545 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,570
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,519 - $3,959Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,172
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,382
The Port at East Beach Apartments and Marina
4621 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,105
Parkway Apartments
416 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145
Sterling Oaks Apartments
124 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eagle Harbor Apartments
220 Marsh Landing Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,725Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,725
Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,993+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$951+2 BEDS$931+
Flats at Newport Crossing
100 River Trace Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,892
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,725+
Miars Farm
4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,300+
Coastal 61
5832 Coastal Pointe Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease
Whittaker Place Apartments
1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,285+
Yorktown Arch
101 Cheshire St, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704