Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lee Hall Center in Newport News, VA - Page 6

4,023 Rentals
  1. Living Room 1 B/R - Parkwood Manor
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Manor

    7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 243-1016
  2. Interior Photo - Colonial Point Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Point Apartments

    7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062
    (804) 602-7856
  3. STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flats of Williamsburg

    614 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 378-0599
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450

    Westwood Apartments

    101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9874
  5. 1 BED
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $669+
    4 BEDS
    $669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$669 - $1,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Suites at Port Warwick

    301 Nat Turner Blvd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 848-4654
  6. 3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    4 BEDS
    $2,010+
    5 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fort Eustis Family Homes

    126 Madison Ave, Fort Eustis, VA 23604
    (757) 654-1057
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,577
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cunnigham Apartments

    2012-2014 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    W.R. Cropper Apartments

    16101 Carrollton Blvd, Carrollton, VA 23314
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,300

    Highedge 2 Bedroom Apartments

    830 Buckroe Ave, Hampton, VA 23664
  10. 1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westover Station

    805 Roam Ct, Newport News, VA 23605
  11. 1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    3 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sunset Creek

    4020 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669
Showing 42 of 589 results, Page 6 of 15
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.