Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Commonwealth Center in Newport News, VA - Page 2

6,758 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,393
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,241

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  2. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham at Hampton Apartments

    2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4355
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    4 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    BayPointe Crossing

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,727 - $2,653
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,694

    The Pointe At New Town

    4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-3413
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  7. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,750

    River Park Tower Apartment Homes

    2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-2961
  10. 1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,773

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,313
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,959 - $3,313

    Heritage at Freemason Harbour

    200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (844) 929-0282
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,300

    Royal Mace Apartments

    9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 751-0824
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,212
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,212
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fenner Gardens Apartments

    7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 866-3397
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,168
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Lakes Apartments

    360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 982-2956
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Landing Apartments

    5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 960-7469
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $2,538
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,570

    Attain at Quarterpath

    4050 Battery Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1158
  22. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $2,390
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Kelton Station

    901 Shipwright Loop, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 906-3864
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $2,896
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,932

    Legacy at Tech Center

    2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7446
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.