Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Moneta Business Center in Moneta, VA

1,134 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Heights at Gateway Park

    601 Orange Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24016
    (540) 900-1780
  2. STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,622
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,734

    Valleydale Apartments

    928 Ohio Ave, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 585-1299
  3. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,705
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,790

    Glade Creek (I)

    3343 GLADE CREEK Blvd NE, ROANOKE, VA 24012
    (540) 329-3265
  4. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $1,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $1,578
    - 12 Month Lease

    Echo at Forest View

    1047 E Lawn Dr, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-0683
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,975

    Bent Creek Apartments and Townhomes

    6525 Greenway Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019
    (540) 384-4423
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,540

    Sterlingwood Apartments

    2215 Montauk Rd, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 384-4422
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $710+
    1 BED
    $760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$710 - $760

    Ridgeview Apartments

    5300 Hawthorne Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 384-4180
  8. 3 BEDS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    Daleville Town Center I

    65 Town Center St, Daleville, VA 24083
    (877) 817-2351
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overture Apartments

    18442 Leesville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 215-0396
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook at Daleville

    437 Roanoke Rd, Daleville, VA 24083
    (434) 771-2548
  11. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,249
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,249
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at Glade Creek

    220 8th St, Vinton, VA 24179
    (804) 409-2448
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,485
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Riverwalk at Salem

    1650 Lancing Dr, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 302-5676
  13. 1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $2,942

    Pebble Creek

    3345 Circle Brook Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 384-4272
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,885

    Bent Tree

    3464 Colonial Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 666-6826
  15. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    4 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    733 West

    733 29th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 666-6364
  16. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Daleville

    25 Daleville Ln, Daleville, VA 24083
    (540) 329-3291
  17. 1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $110
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,130

    Hickory Woods

    3006 Hickory Woods Dr, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 329-3334
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $3,015

    Salem Wood Apartments

    100 KIMBALL Ave, SALEM, VA 24153
    (540) 384-4113
  19. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,764
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,415

    Century Bridges

    16 Old Woods Ave, Roanoke, VA 24016
    (540) 329-3458
  20. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,169+
    3 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,310

    West Creek Manor

    410-1 Westside Blvd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 384-4462
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Pointe Luxury Apartments

    2842 Orange Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (434) 300-3523
  22. STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $42
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    1 Element

    22 Apala Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1460
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westyn Village

    1154 Westyn Village Way, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-3620
  24. 1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Frontier Apartments

    4302-4410 Plantation Rd NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 266-3371
  25. Building Photo - CAMELOT VILLAGE
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,770

    CAMELOT VILLAGE

    900 Camelot Dr, Salem, VA 24153
    (540) 384-4263
  26. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Countryside Estates

    2318 Highland Farm Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 900-0256
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brandon Point Apartments

    3801-3819 Stratford Park Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 613-5476
  28. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,440

    Cedar Point

    3157-27 Berry Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 384-4149
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,673

    Honeywood Apartments

    3101 Honeywood Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018
    (540) 384-4335
Showing 42 of 256 results, Page 1 of 7

Moneta Business Center in Moneta, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,134 apartments near Moneta Business Center Mall in Moneta, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Moneta Business Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Moneta, VA!

Education

Public University
Private University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters