Apartments for Rent near Victorian Square in Midlothian, VA - Page 10
-
Rent Special -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,969+The Timbers
2024 Timbers Hill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,399+
Trolley Lofts
212 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,761Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,629
Kings Crossing
10002 Castile Ct, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Highland Woods
509-583 E Beal St, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,192
Swift Creek Commons Apartments
13101 Lowery Bluff Way, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hyde Park Townhomes
4223 Hyde Park Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Price Drop. $153 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,803+
Villages at West Laurel
5541 Olde West Ct, Richmond, VA 23228 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,219
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Chase Gayton
100 Chase Gayton Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,124
Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$900+4 BEDS$890+5 BEDS$820+
Liberty Circle Apartments
1600 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
River Road Terrace Apartment Homes
20900 Riverterrace Rd, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Madison Terrace Apartments
420 S 21st Ave, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,586+
Kensington, Patterson Place and Grove Ave
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,530+
Bellevue
3943-#1 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Chester Village Green
3524 Festival Park Plz, Chester, VA 23831 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Marshall Street Apartments
220 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
209 E Main St
209 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Kings Point Apartments
3401 Prince David Dr, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,355
Farmingdale Townhouses
3611 Wilmington Ave, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,005+
Kingly Ones and Briarwood Court Apartments
1903 Hopkins Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
1 N 3rd St
300 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,250+
Lava Lofts
310 N 33rd St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,195Base Rent$1,195 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,595
Remuda Crossing & Heritage Pointe Apartments
5403 Remuda Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
Meadow Creek Apartments
5316 Hull Street Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,095+
805W Lofts
805 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,657Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,657- 12 Month Lease
Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Tuckernuck Trail
3223 Saint Martins Trl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kings Grant Apartments 55+
2300 Grants Circle, Henrico, VA 23238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$926 - $2,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Creighton Renaissance Apartments
3100 Purcell St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663- 12 Month Lease
The Greens at Virginia Center
9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,001 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,584- 14 Month Lease
Woodmere Apartments
1 Woodmere Dr, Petersburg, VA 23805 -