Apartments for Rent near Midlothian Village in Midlothian, VA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,462Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,462 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,350107 Newcastle Dr
107 Newcastle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,269Base Rent$4,983Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,2692312 Rosewood Ave Unit SI ID1386035P
2312 Rosewood Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,701Base Rent$8,286Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$8,7018749 Bethany Crk Ave Unit SI ID1386252P
8749 Bethany Crk Ave, Richmond, VA 23236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,512Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,512
1713 Jacquelin St
1713 Jacquelin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,116Base Rent$999Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,116
2572 Alcott Rd Unit Apt A
2572 Alcott Rd, Bellwood, VA 23237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,362Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,362
5633 Obisque Dr
5633 Obisque Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,762Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,7622700 Cogbill Rd
2700 Cogbill Rd, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,062Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,062616 S Jefferson St
616 S Jefferson St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,007Base Rent$945Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,007
2016 Fairmount Ave Unit Apt 2
2016 Fairmount Ave, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$887Base Rent$825Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$887
1204 N 20th St Unit Apt 1
1204 N 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,462Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,462
115 Pine St
115 Pine St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700527 Munson Woods Walk Unit B
527 Munson Woods Walk, Henrico, VA 23233 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
1627 W Main St Unit Apartment 1
1627 W Main St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,895
12919 Foggy Mill Dr
12919 Foggy Mill Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,550- 12 Month Lease5013 Harvest Glen Ct
5013 Harvest Glen Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease7612 Tanglewood Rd
7612 Tanglewood Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475- 12 Month Lease2509 Seminary Ave Unit # B
2509 Seminary Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 1 Month Lease
701 Masters Row Unit F
701 Masters Row, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease2800 South Ridge Dr
2800 South Ridge Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease2300 McKesson Dr