Apartments for Rent near Clover Hill Shops in Midlothian, VA - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,347Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,925 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,749Maple Springs Apartment Homes
5624 Maple Run Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,500 - $1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
209 E Main St
209 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,158+
MAA Chase Gayton
100 Chase Gayton Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,950+
Avant at Midlothian
12801 Lucks Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,037
Green Park Apartments
2921 Woodcliff Ave, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,564
Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,578
Penstock Quarter Apartments
5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,027
The Estates at Horsepen
1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,189
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,124
Abbington West End
4401 Sprenkle Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,796
The Village at Horsepen
6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,572+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,640Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,197
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hyde Park Townhomes
4223 Hyde Park Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,492- 12 Month Lease
Rock Creek
2830 Broad Rock Blvd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,976+
The Timbers
2024 Timbers Hill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,390+
The Rise At Regency
1321 Farrells West Ave, Henrico, VA 23229 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,400+
Signal Hill Apartments
7277-8111 Signal Hill Apartment Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,691+
Landmark at Gayton Apartments
9250-9574 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,409+
The Vinings Apartments
5500 Vinings Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
1 N 3rd St
300 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,250+
Lava Lofts
310 N 33rd St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,575+
Morningside Apartments
1414 Newell Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,652
The Navigator
103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,974Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,974
GEM at Scott's Collection
3001 W Leigh St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670Base Rent$1,670 - $1,696Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $1,696
VIV at Scott's Collection
2900 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,312
Shiplock Views
2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,630+
Arbor Lake
6850 Arbor Lake Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,071
One Canal Apartments
108 S 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,005+
Kingly Ones and Briarwood Court Apartments
1903 Hopkins Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,586+
Kensington, Patterson Place and Grove Ave
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,650
Amber Ridge Apartments ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5601 Goldthread Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,355
Farmingdale Townhouses
3611 Wilmington Ave, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,195
Oakbrook ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
4140 Fairlake Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060