Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Langley Shopping Center in McLean, VA - Page 9

60,421 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  2. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,264 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,797

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  3. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,387+
    3 BEDS
    $6,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,114
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $17,229

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $4,161

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,521
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $7,841
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $7,910

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  8. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $2,108+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Shirlington

    4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-5959
  10. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,936+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  11. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,327+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  12. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,177+
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $3,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,853+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $3,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $20,267
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $3,941

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  16. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,346+
    3 BEDS
    $8,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $8,423
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,501

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  18. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,993
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,542

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $6,966
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $5,278

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  20. STUDIO
    $2,354+
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,282
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,354 - $3,674

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    3 BEDS
    $4,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,262 - $4,872

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,315
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,170

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  23. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $4,040+

    Trellis House

    2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 683-5640
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,057+
    1 BED
    $2,578+
    2 BEDS
    $3,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034 - $6,644
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $4,121

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  25. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,746

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.