Apartments for Rent near Langley Shopping Center in McLean, VA - Page 7
-
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,638Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,479
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,144 - $3,044- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,306+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,822 - $8,025Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,947
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,641+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,433+Base Rent$1,970 - $12,345Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,605
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,510Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,819
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $477 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,956+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,516+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,405 - $5,473Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,765
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,323
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,889+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,752+
The Knoll at Fair Oaks
12201 Pender Creek Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor at Victoria Park
3420 Rickey Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,732Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,769
Wellington Place at Olde Town
10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,996Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,507
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,340+2 BEDS$4,835+Base Rent$3,180 - $5,465Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$3,340 - $5,075
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,551+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$4,615+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,754 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,970+Base Rent$1,708 - $4,586Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,890
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $353 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,780 - $8,935Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,446
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,600
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,836+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$4,245+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,856Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,380- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,898Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,898
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,078 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Discounts1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904