Apartments for Rent near Manakin Towne Retail in Manakin Sabot, VA - Page 6
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,318+
Flats at West Broad Village
3930 Wild Goose Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,798Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,380
The Waterford At Rocketts Landing
4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,550
The Madison Apartments
4000 Spring Oak Dr, Henrico, VA 23233 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,601Base Rent$1,595 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,751
Chelsea Square Apartments
8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,423+
Willow Oaks Apartments
6002 Willow Oaks Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$109 - $114Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,464
Waterside at Ironbridge
11800 Lake Falls Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $4,036- 12 Month Lease
Lake Forest at Swift Creek
6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+
Pierce Arrow
2621 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338
Ashley Park
6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595
Gerwyn Manor
5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,000+
Reflections of West Creek
4400 Breezy Bay Cir, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$990 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,029- 12 Month Lease
Towers on Franklin
104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Overlook at City View
500 Bainbridge St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Biggs Building
900 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eddy on the James
700 Semmes Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
-
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,194+
Cloverleaf Lake Townhouse Apartments
6925 Starview Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,620+
Jefferson Townhouses
1951 Venable St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$1,795+
Bristol Village at Charter Colony
500 Bristol Village Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Price Drop. $271 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,515+
The Mezzo Lofts
17 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,099+
Canopy at Ginter Park Apartments
3200 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$849+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bloom Apartments II
3207 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$819+4 BEDS$729+
The James
601 W Bacon St, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
The Gardens at Manchester
1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904
Marcella at Gateway
542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$511+2 BEDS$1,382+
Ashlake Crossings Apartments 55+ Community
7420 Ashlake Pkwy, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333
Charleston Ridge Apartments
10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,082+
Charter Creek Apartments
9440 Pleasant Point Way, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $505 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Hill Building
114 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,395+
Richfield Place Apartments
6001 Grammarcy Cir, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,833Residence at Brookside
6540 Greenbank Rd, Richmond, VA 23225