Apartments for Rent near Village at Leesburg in Leesburg, VA - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,922 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,433
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,523+
Gateway at Gaithersburg
925 A Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,888 - $8,638Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $3,479
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,708
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,694
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,215+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Knoll at Fair Oaks
12201 Pender Creek Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782
Wellington Place at Olde Town
10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,384
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,601
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,780 - $8,027Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,446
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,542+
Fieldpointe
349 Prospect Blvd, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,990 - $8,077Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,622
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
STUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,645+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,115 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,650
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,520+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850