Apartments for Rent near Leesburg Corner Premium Outlets in Leesburg, VA - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,970 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $2,948
Radiant Fairfax Ridge
3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
STUDIO$1,593+2 BEDS$2,219+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Discounts1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,198+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
Price Drop. $455 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,930+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Discounts1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,195+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,439+
The Boro
8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,537+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,341+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$4,138+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,510
Passport Apartments
13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$1,977 - $5,825Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $3,181
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,551
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,193+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,896 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good Value1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,351+Base Rent$2,457 - $8,273Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $4,082
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,778 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,794
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$3,075+Base Rent$2,087 - $6,918Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $3,140
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,481+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,093+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $992 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,240+
Elms Arcola
24710 Tribe Sq, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,965+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,400
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$1,900 - $4,774Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,264
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,778 - $9,865Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $9,906
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,435+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,293+
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,880 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,519
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,754 - $2,240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,240- 12 Month Lease
Battery Heights Apartments
8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110