Apartments for Rent near Greenway Farms in Leesburg, VA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,523+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,888 - $8,638Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $3,479
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,708
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,694
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,215+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Knoll at Fair Oaks
12201 Pender Creek Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,384
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,601
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,780 - $8,027Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,446
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,542+
Fieldpointe
349 Prospect Blvd, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,990 - $8,077Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,622
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
STUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,645+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,520+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,106+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,868 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,234
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,357 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
STUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,720+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,082+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $5,611
Modera Mosaic
2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,595 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Robert Regan Village 55 + Community
430 Mosby Blvd, Berryville, VA 22611 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031