Apartments for Rent near Fort Evans Plaza I in Leesburg, VA - Page 12
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$900 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,080Base Rent$3,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,08015717 Winners Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3912A
15717 Winners Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,255Base Rent$2,870Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,25510608 Kitty Pozer Dr Unit SI FL2-ID4187A
10608 Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,10010311 Montrose Ave Unit 201
10311 Montrose Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,800
11219 Potomac Oaks Dr
11219 Potomac Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,858Base Rent$8,858Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,858
4705 Horizon Ln Unit SI ID1250706P
4705 Horizon Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,875
6212 Massachusetts Ave
6212 Massachusetts Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,465Base Rent$4,040Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,4651569 Onyx Dr Unit SI FL2-ID8130A
1569 Onyx Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,860Base Rent$3,860Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,86014240 Alta Oaks Dr Unit SI FL2-ID8352A
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,445Base Rent$4,020Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,445
2750 Gallows Rd Unit SI FL5-ID8651A
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,105Base Rent$2,720Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,105
2750 Gallows Rd Unit SI FL5-ID8079A
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,334Base Rent$6,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,334193 Scarlet Oak Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1337815P
193 Scarlet Oak Dr, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384909 Mansion Dr Unit 742-407
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384909 Mansion Dr Unit 760-202
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 702-207
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,020Base Rent$3,020Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,020
12503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL2-ID8904A
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,590Base Rent$3,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,59012503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL1-ID9064A
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,444Base Rent$5,184Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$5,4441544 Spring Gate Dr. Unit SI ID1395460P
1544 Spring Gate Dr., McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,291Base Rent$8,848Required Monthly Fees$443Total Monthly Price$9,2911820 Fonthill Ct Unit SI ID1395404P
1820 Fonthill Ct, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,897Base Rent$9,425Required Monthly Fees$472Total Monthly Price$9,8972017 Woodford Rd Unit SI ID1473420P
2017 Woodford Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,460Base Rent$7,104Required Monthly Fees$356Total Monthly Price$7,460321 Senate Ct Unit SI ID1473424P
321 Senate Ct, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,470Base Rent$3,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,47014240 Alta Oaks Dr Unit SI FL1-ID8966A
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,05012212 Eagles Nest Ct Unit Apartment H
12212 Eagles Nest Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$900
107 Royal St SW Unit 107 Royal Street SW, Suite 106 (G) COMMERCIAL
107 Royal St SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,710Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,71014240 Alta Oaks Dr Unit SI FL3-ID9260A
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,435Base Rent$3,010Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,43513116 Autumn Woods Way Unit SI FL2-ID9170A
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100
13123 Wonderland Way Unit 3
13123 Wonderland Way, Germantown, MD 20874 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,70012146 Flag Harbor Dr
12146 Flag Harbor Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,750Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,7508048 Kidwell Town Ct
8048 Kidwell Town Ct, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20043429 Stonewood Crossing Ter
43429 Stonewood Crossing Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,425Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,425
1723 Gosnell Rd Unit SI FL0-ID9334A
1723 Gosnell Rd, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,795Base Rent$3,370Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,795
2987 District Ave Unit SI FL6-ID9667A
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,705Base Rent$3,280Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,70512000 Cameron Pond Dr Unit SI FL1-ID9382A
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,020Base Rent$3,020Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,02010306 Strathmore Hall St Unit SI FL1-ID9563A
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,115Base Rent$3,690Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,1151723 Gosnell Rd Unit SI FL0-ID9856A
1723 Gosnell Rd, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,515Base Rent$4,070Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,51510608 Kitty Pozer Dr Unit SI FL1-ID9612A
10608 Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030