Apartments for Rent near Catoctin Circle Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 13
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,2878100 Palisades Cir Unit 1204
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384909 Mansion Dr Unit 750-407
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,555Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,5552987 District Ave Unit SI FL2-ID9695A
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,555
8100 Palisades Cir Unit 1113
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 702-207
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,357
8100 Palisades Cir Unit 1104
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,735Base Rent$3,310Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,73512025 Town Square St Unit SI FL4-ID1142
12025 Town Square St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384909 Mansion Dr Unit 722-407
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,235
8100 Palisades Cir Unit 1217
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,535Base Rent$3,110Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,535
12025 Town Square St Unit SI FL5-ID1143
12025 Town Square St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 742-407
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384909 Mansion Dr Unit 1012-202
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,040Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,04015717 Winners Dr Unit SI FL1-ID10094A
15717 Winners Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 720-401
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 712-402
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,665Base Rent$3,280Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,665
1569 Onyx Dr Unit SI FL2-ID9039A
1569 Onyx Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,865Base Rent$3,440Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,8652987 District Ave Unit SI FL3-ID9530A
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,120Base Rent$3,120Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,12010306 Strathmore Hall St Unit SI FL3-ID2390A
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,255Base Rent$3,810Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,255
2251 Pimmit Dr Unit SI FL2-ID7919A
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
11418 Rockville Pike Unit SI FL18-ID719
11418 Rockville Pike, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,135Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,135
7480 Birdwood Ave Unit SI FL8-ID779
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,165Base Rent$3,740Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,16511850 Freedom Dr Unit SI FL12-ID847
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,045Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,04522507 Philanthropic Dr
22507 Philanthropic Dr, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$3,195
12306 Fox Lake Pl
12306 Fox Lake Pl, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,445Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$3,445
4433 Holly Ave
4433 Holly Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,415Base Rent$3,990Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,415
7480 Birdwood Ave Unit SI FL9-ID776
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,635Base Rent$3,210Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,6358421 Broad St Unit SI FL7-ID813
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,805Base Rent$2,420Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,80512025 Town Square St Unit SI FL8-ID838
12025 Town Square St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,055Base Rent$2,670Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,055
11850 Freedom Dr Unit SI FL12-ID846
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,615Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,615
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit SI FL5-ID827
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,075
7480 Birdwood Ave Unit SI FL6-ID774
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,355Base Rent$1,970Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,35512025 Town Square St Unit SI FL6-ID836
12025 Town Square St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,795Base Rent$2,410Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,7958421 Broad St Unit SI FL6-ID812
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,995Base Rent$2,610Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,995
12025 Town Square St Unit SI FL11-ID830
12025 Town Square St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,535Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,535
11850 Freedom Dr Unit SI FL14-ID848
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,675Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,675
8421 Broad St Unit SI FL9-ID814
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,05012212 Eagles Nest Ct Unit Apartment H
12212 Eagles Nest Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,062Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$3,06220830 Butterwood Falls Terrace
20830 Butterwood Falls Terrace, Sterling, VA 20165 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,185202 Spencer Terrace SE Unit 202 Spencer Terrace SE, B (1st Floor)
202 Spencer Terrace SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$900
107 Royal St SW Unit 107 Royal Street SW, Suite 106 (G) COMMERCIAL
107 Royal St SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200
10 Royal St SE Unit 10 Royal Street SE, E
10 Royal St SE, Leesburg, VA 20175