Apartments for Rent near West Village in Henrico, VA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $270 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,645+
Meridian Watermark
6500 Caymus Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,194+
Cloverleaf Lake Townhouse Apartments
6925 Starview Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,979
Summit at Bon Air
1701 Irondale Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,488 - $3,506Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,189
The Waterford At Rocketts Landing
4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,666Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,625
The Locks
311 S 11th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,821+
2000 West Creek Apartments
2000 Broad Branch Cir, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,336+
Artistry at Winterfield Apartments
1000 Artistry Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eddy on the James
700 Semmes Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,620+
Jefferson Townhouses
1951 Venable St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,233+
Willow Oaks Apartments
6002 Willow Oaks Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338
Ashley Park
6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,375+
Park at Salisbury
401 Lancaster Gate Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,172+
Colony at Centerpointe
14400 Palladium Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Collection of Historic Richmond
805 N Arthur Ashe Boulevard, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Overlook at City View
500 Bainbridge St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
The Gardens at Manchester
1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,870- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Rivington
12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,000+
Reflections of West Creek
4400 Breezy Bay Cir, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,318+
Flats at West Broad Village
3930 Wild Goose Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$1,795+
Bristol Village at Charter Colony
500 Bristol Village Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$819+4 BEDS$729+
The James
601 W Bacon St, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
Forest Hill
205 W Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904
Marcella at Gateway
542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$511+2 BEDS$1,382+
Ashlake Crossings Apartments 55+ Community
7420 Ashlake Pkwy, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333
Charleston Ridge Apartments
10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+
Pierce Arrow
2621 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,082+
Charter Creek Apartments
9440 Pleasant Point Way, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $505 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Hill Building
114 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219