Apartments for Rent near Nickerson Plaza in Hampton, VA - Page 16
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100146 Florida Ave
146 Florida Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease528 Normandy St
528 Normandy St, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease
2316 Starfish Rd Unit 102
2316 Starfish Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease614 Dune St Unit 1
614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease430 Mt Vernon Ave
430 Mt Vernon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease2008 Fawnwood Common
2008 Fawnwood Common, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,850716 Harbor Springs Trail
716 Harbor Springs Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,8251611 Hampton Blvd Unit B1
1611 Hampton Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease8507 Chapin St
8507 Chapin St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease2939 Marne Ave
2939 Marne Ave, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900- 12 Month Lease23 Regal Way
23 Regal Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd
1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease868 W 36th St
868 W 36th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,281Base Rent$4,994Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,281740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,627Base Rent$2,484Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,6279611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
1768 River Rock Arch
1768 River Rock Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,024Base Rent$5,728Required Monthly Fees$296Total Monthly Price$6,0241321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,646Base Rent$5,366Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$5,6461160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,863Base Rent$2,717Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,863174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease4303 Arundel Ln
4303 Arundel Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
408 Lineberry Rd
408 Lineberry Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease
108 Commerce St
108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,9504795 Old Hickory Rd
4795 Old Hickory Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200406 S Armistead Ave Unit 5
406 S Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -