Apartments for Rent near Fordham Shops in Hampton, VA - Page 10
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$951+2 BEDS$931+ -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,590Springhouse Apartments
100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,504 - $3,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eagle Harbor Apartments
220 Marsh Landing Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145
Sterling Oaks Apartments
124 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,591
South Beach Apartments
400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,993+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,064
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,725+
Miars Farm
4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,261
Woodshire Apartments
149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,300+
Coastal 61
5832 Coastal Pointe Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,565Base Rent$1,545 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,570
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$990 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,285+
Yorktown Arch
101 Cheshire St, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Point at Tech Center
128 Jefferson Point Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,346+
Commons at Princess Anne
4924 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651
Marina Point
1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+
Woodberry Forest
914 S Oriole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,225+
Southern Pine
2520 Allie Nicole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830
Village Square Apartments at East Beach
4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+
Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Point Apartments
7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062