Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Salem Fields in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 6

1,720 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 104 Stingray Ct
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    104 Stingray Ct

    104 Stingray Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
  2. Building Photo - 200 Chesterfield Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    200 Chesterfield Ln Unit 203

    200 Chesterfield Ln, Stafford, VA 22556
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    35 Live Oak Ln

    35 Live Oak Ln, Stafford, VA 22554
  4. Building Photo - 52 Austin Run Blvd
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    52 Austin Run Blvd

    52 Austin Run Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554
  5. Building Photo - 150 Boxelder Dr
    5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    150 Boxelder Dr

    150 Boxelder Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    503 Caroline St

    503 Caroline St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    3456 Fall Hill Ave

    3456 Fall Hill Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    11318 Wytheville Ln

    11318 Wytheville Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
  9. Building Photo - 30 Aurelie Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    30 Aurelie Dr

    30 Aurelie Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
  10. Building Photo - 1237 Seacobeck St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1237 Seacobeck St

    1237 Seacobeck St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    627 Wolfe St Unit APT B

    627 Wolfe St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  12. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    10421 Tidewater Trail

    10421 Tidewater Trail, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New