Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Salem Run in Fredericksburg, VA

1,854 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alta Cosner

    9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    (855) 398-2646
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,001

    Magnolia Falls

    2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-0175
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,597
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,675

    Kensington Crossing

    101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-3022
  6. Price Drop. $446 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,442

    Vetra Southpoint

    5300 Steeplechase Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4263
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,295

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Plus Fees

    The Kingson

    4900 Allertow Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 530-4762
  9. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Palmers Creek

    9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4517
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769

    Camden Hills

    136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 348-3840
  11. 1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,722 - $3,269
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,412

    Attain at Towne Centre

    5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 385-3755
  12. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Greenbrier

    1 Greenbrier Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 783-7299
  13. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,813+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Seasons

    2001 Dogwood Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 684-5579
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $4,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    William Square Luxury Residences

    708 Amelia St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 701-2948
Showing 42 of 377 results, Page 1 of 9

The Shoppes at Salem Run in Fredericksburg, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,854 apartments near The Shoppes at Salem Run Mall in Fredericksburg, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shoppes at Salem Run Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fredericksburg, VA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters