Apartments for Rent near Lee Plaza in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 5
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,9951703 Washington Ave
1703 Washington Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1002651 Glenriver Way
2651 Glenriver Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,2003627 Serendipity Rd
3627 Serendipity Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,962Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,9621921 Wigglesworth Rd
1921 Wigglesworth Rd, Beaverdam, VA 23015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,457Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,45718393 Signature Wy
18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,207Base Rent$2,145Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,2072325 McClellan Ct
2325 McClellan Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,262Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$3,262
113 Brickert St
113 Brickert St, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,762Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,762
2336 Brookmoor Ln Unit 377A
2336 Brookmoor Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,462Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,462
103 Winchester Ln
103 Winchester Ln, Locust Grove, VA 22508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,162Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,1629716 Colby Terrace
9716 Colby Terrace, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,062Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$3,062102 Ridgeway St
102 Ridgeway St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,662Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,662
1302 Wilcox Ave
1302 Wilcox Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800
102 Hanover St Unit 305
102 Hanover St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 5 BATHS$4,2001577 Sandpiper Bay Lp
1577 Sandpiper Bay Lp, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,20011309 Kings Crest Ct
11309 Kings Crest Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,47515656 Three Otters Pl
15656 Three Otters Pl, Manassas, VA 20112 -
-
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$1,090
18347 Centennial Cir
18347 Centennial Cir, Ruther Glen, VA 22546 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,850
14838 Mason Creek Cir
14838 Mason Creek Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 1 Month Lease212 Potomac Ave Unit Potomac Inn
212 Potomac Ave, Quantico, VA 22134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease607 Liberty Blvd
607 Liberty Blvd, Locust Grove, VA 22508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease
2634 Caroline St
2634 Caroline St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
54 Stafford Indians Ln Unit A
54 Stafford Indians Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease