Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cosner's Corner in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 3

1,702 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7411 Marye Rd
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,999

    7411 Marye Rd

    7411 Marye Rd, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22551
  2. Building Photo - 1900 Princess Anne St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1900 Princess Anne St Unit 1

    1900 Princess Anne St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    12 Lafayette Sta

    12 Lafayette Sta, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    6145 5th St

    6145 5th St, King George, VA 22485
  5. Building Photo - 1900 Princess Anne St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    1900 Princess Anne St Unit 6

    1900 Princess Anne St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  6. Building Photo - 2073 Warrenton Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2073 Warrenton Rd

    2073 Warrenton Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
  7. Building Photo - 216 Stern Cove
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    216 Stern Cove

    216 Stern Cove, Stafford, VA 22554
  8. Building Photo - 102 Ridgeway St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,062

    102 Ridgeway St

    102 Ridgeway St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Building Photo - 606 Stuart St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    606 Stuart St Unit 2

    606 Stuart St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  10. Building Photo - 36121 Wilderness Shores Way
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    36121 Wilderness Shores Way

    36121 Wilderness Shores Way, Locust Grove, VA 22508
  11. Building Photo - 1921 Wigglesworth Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,962

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd, Beaverdam, VA 23015
    (205) 644-0234
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,457

    18393 Signature Wy

    18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (205) 644-0234
  13. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,962

    1101 Highpointe Blvd

    1101 Highpointe Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554
    (205) 644-0234
  14. Building Photo - 13115 Arcadia Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    13115 Arcadia Rd

    13115 Arcadia Rd, Woodford, VA 22580
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    6009 Noranda Dr

    6009 Noranda Dr, Mineral, VA 23117
  16. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,662

    1302 Wilcox Ave

    1302 Wilcox Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  17. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,262
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,262

    113 Brickert St

    113 Brickert St, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    (205) 644-0234
  18. Building Photo - 209 Prince Edward St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    209 Prince Edward St

    209 Prince Edward St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  19. Building Photo - 1408 Caroline St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1408 Caroline St Unit 3

    1408 Caroline St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    7 Bertram Blvd

    7 Bertram Blvd, Stafford, VA 22556
  21. Building Photo - 212 Potomac Ave
    Rent Special
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 1 Month Lease

    212 Potomac Ave Unit Potomac Inn

    212 Potomac Ave, Quantico, VA 22134
  22. Building Photo - 607 Liberty Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    607 Liberty Blvd

    607 Liberty Blvd, Locust Grove, VA 22508
Showing 42 of 352 results, Page 3 of 9