Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Claiborne Run in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 5

2,623 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,407

    18393 Signature Wy

    18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (205) 644-0234
  2. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,962

    1101 Highpointe Blvd

    1101 Highpointe Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554
    (205) 644-0234
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,207

    2325 McClellan Ct

    2325 McClellan Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
    (205) 644-0234
  4. Building Photo - 113 Brickert St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,262
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,262

    113 Brickert St

    113 Brickert St, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    (205) 644-0234
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,462

    103 Winchester Ln

    103 Winchester Ln, Locust Grove, VA 22508
    (205) 644-0234
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,162
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,162

    9716 Colby Terrace

    9716 Colby Terrace, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553
    (205) 644-0234
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,762

    8808 Stevenson Ln

    8808 Stevenson Ln, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553
    (205) 644-0234
  8. Building Photo - 102 Ridgeway St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,062

    102 Ridgeway St

    102 Ridgeway St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Building Photo - 1302 Wilcox Ave
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,662

    1302 Wilcox Ave

    1302 Wilcox Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  10. Building Photo - 14806 Bryan Ct
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,262
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,262

    14806 Bryan Ct

    14806 Bryan Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Building Photo - 205 Rolling Hill Ct
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    205 Rolling Hill Ct

    205 Rolling Hill Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
  12. Building Photo - 212 Glover St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    212 Glover St

    212 Glover St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 1 Month Lease

    212 Potomac Ave Unit Potomac Inn

    212 Potomac Ave, Quantico, VA 22134
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    607 Liberty Blvd

    607 Liberty Blvd, Locust Grove, VA 22508
  15. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    2634 Caroline St

    2634 Caroline St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  16. Building Photo - 54 Stafford Indians Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH