Apartments for Rent near Providence Place in Fairfax, VA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,899+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,452+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,475
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,858
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $582 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762
The Point at Rise
11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,140 - $5,737Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $5,737
Abberly Avera Apartment Homes
11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,902+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,612+Base Rent$2,461 - $6,117Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,528
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$2,465 - $23,128Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,472
West Broad
301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,683 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318
Del Ray Tower at Fuse
3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
1 BED$2,119
Connecticut Park Apartments
2828 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $650 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,383+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,383
77H
77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$3,486+
Revel Apartments
1005 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$1,665 - $13,521Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $13,572
The Aspen
1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772
Rosslyn Heights
1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,630 - $4,004Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,540
Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes
4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,949 - $4,894Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,720
The Alexander Apartments
4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
Seven Springs Apartments
9310 Cherry Hill Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,168+
Avery Park Apartment Homes
1801 Hampshire Green Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20903