Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pickett Shopping Center in Fairfax, VA - Page 9

58,826 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,213

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  4. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $8,595
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  6. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,432
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,219

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  9. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  10. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $9,396
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,582

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  12. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,756+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,496

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  13. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,453+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    3 BEDS
    $8,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  15. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  16. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  17. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  22. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$2 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  23. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,668+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.