Apartments for Rent near Pickett Shopping Center in Fairfax, VA - Page 13
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477
Anthology
625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,449+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,528+3 BEDS$4,628+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,619+
INSPO
8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,776+
Canterbury Apartments
20019 Sweetgum Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$2,045 - $13,187Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,625
Finley At Fairfax Corner
4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,000+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,476+4 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,048 - $3,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,028
Woodbridge Station
1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,648 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $7,972
Avana Bellemeade
775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,434+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,140+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Crestwood Apartments
3900 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,652+3 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,980 - $12,091Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,677
Broadlands Apartments
21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,514Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,563
The Whitmore
4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,070+
Village at Potomac Falls Apartment Homes
20576 Idle Brook Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,304+
Hidden Creek
430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,364+
2400 Pennsylvania Avenue Apartments
2400 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,848+
Dulles Greene
2150 Astoria Cir, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,761+Base Rent$1,753 - $4,637Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,020
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,278+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,691+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $5,626
Modera Mosaic
2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,118
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,184+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874
Landon Court Apartments
3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Gateway
2615 Bladensburg Rd, Washington, DC 20018 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009