Apartments for Rent near Fair City Mall in Fairfax, VA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,654+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,498+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,935
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,630+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,776+
Hickory Hill Apartments
3613 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,656+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,755
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,998+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,385 - $5,657Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,463
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,687
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,931 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,006
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,509+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,526Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridgeleigh at Van Dorn
5901 Coverdale Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,833 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,936
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,343+
Gateway Gardens
4203 58th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Discounts1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,859+
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,580+Base Rent$2,150 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,301+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102