Apartments for Rent near Port Walthall Shopping Center in Colonial Heights, VA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,840+
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,099+
Canopy at Ginter Park Apartments
3200 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,837+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,685- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Rivington
12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,335+
Livingston Apartment Flats
15560 Cosby Village Ave, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Overlook at City View
500 Bainbridge St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,110+
Artistry at Winterfield Apartments
1000 Artistry Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,355+
Austin Woods
6401 Scots Pine Run, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,410+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,720
Hydro
101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,380
The Waterford At Rocketts Landing
4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eddy on the James
700 Semmes Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,572Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,673
Ainsworth
9600 Beekman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,474+
Commodore Old Town Manchester
15 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,030- 12 Month Lease
Lake Forest at Swift Creek
6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,097
The Summerfield 62+ Community
14300 Winter Breeze Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,305+
Park at Salisbury
401 Lancaster Gate Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Price Drop. $271 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,515+
The Mezzo Lofts
17 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Biggs Building
900 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,675
Branchester Lakes
6797 Lake Rd, Prince George, VA 23875 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,549+
TANGLEWOOD APARTMENTS
1700 Johnson Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,645+
Meridian Watermark
6500 Caymus Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,194+
Cloverleaf Lake Townhouse Apartments
6925 Starview Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+
Pierce Arrow
2621 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338
Ashley Park
6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$12 - $17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,817
River's Bend Apartment Homes
401 Liverpool Cir, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
The Gardens at Manchester
1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,011+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$891 - $1,998Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $2,118- 12 Month Lease
Petersburg ArtistSpace Lofts
120 Perry St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904
Marcella at Gateway
542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$511+2 BEDS$1,382+
Ashlake Crossings Apartments 55+ Community
7420 Ashlake Pkwy, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $505 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Hill Building
114 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Lakeview Terrace Townhomes
100-141 Lakeview Park Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,395+
Richfield Place Apartments
6001 Grammarcy Cir, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 18 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,615+Courtyard Lofts
3200 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,134 - $1,534Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,534Riverside Park
310 Woodbine St, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,930
Aston Ridge Apartments
705 Pool Rd, Richmond, VA 23236