Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Breckenridge in Chester, VA - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,062Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,362Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,3625633 Obisque Dr
5633 Obisque Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$887Base Rent$825Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$887
1204 N 20th St Unit Apt 2
1204 N 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,350
107 Newcastle Dr
107 Newcastle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,812Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,812
2418 E Franklin St Unit U104
2418 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,462Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,462
2316 Horsley Dr
2316 Horsley Dr, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,762Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,762
2700 Cogbill Rd
2700 Cogbill Rd, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,462Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,462
115 Pine St
115 Pine St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,512Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,512
1713 Jacquelin St
1713 Jacquelin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1204 N 20th St Unit Apt 1
1204 N 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
1627 W Main St Unit Apartment 1
1627 W Main St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700
527 Munson Woods Walk Unit B
527 Munson Woods Walk, Henrico, VA 23233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,116Base Rent$999Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,116
2572 Alcott Rd Unit Apt A
2572 Alcott Rd, Bellwood, VA 23237 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,950Unit
1912 Porter St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895- 12 Month Lease2706 Selden St
2706 Selden St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,310Base Rent$2,310Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,310- 12 Month Lease
1811 Convair Ln
1811 Convair Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
1020 Porter St Unit 104
1020 Porter St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,550- 12 Month Lease
5013 Harvest Glen Ct
5013 Harvest Glen Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease1728 Winder St
1728 Winder St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,3505739 Addison Gate Dr
5739 Addison Gate Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,749
4111 Greybull Dr Unit A
4111 Greybull Dr, Short Pump, VA 23233 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,195311 W Franklin St Unit 1105
311 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750
239 N Mapleleaf Ave
239 N Mapleleaf Ave, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -