Apartments for Rent near Walmart Way Crossing in Chesapeake, VA - Page 3
-
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,990+
Aqua on 25th
300 25th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,345+
Midtown
4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
Gates of West Bay
272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,187
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,660+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments
553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,960Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,960- 12 Month Lease
Independence at Town Center
4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,905+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,445+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080- 12 Month Lease
Newport Landing Apartments
19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,695+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Willow Oaks
600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
Axis at PTC
1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333
Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing
3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955- 12 Month Lease
Patriot Pointe Apartments
124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,695+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,475+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,115+
Windsor Lake Apartments
3955 Marina Lake Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Foxcroft I
263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669