Apartments for Rent near Mount Pleasant Marketplace in Chesapeake, VA - Page 11
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,948Base Rent$5,655Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,9481321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,533Base Rent$10,020Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5331120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,690Base Rent$2,552Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,6909714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,797Base Rent$7,416Required Monthly Fees$381Total Monthly Price$7,7971553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,209Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,330200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,639Base Rent$5,360Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,639
1160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,536Base Rent$8,116Required Monthly Fees$420Total Monthly Price$8,536311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,985Base Rent$2,835Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9851427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000
1404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,522Base Rent$3,330Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$3,5223494 Smokey Chamber Dr Unit SI ID1386262P
3494 Smokey Chamber Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,89581 W County St
81 W County St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Unit
1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,850
716 Harbor Springs Trail
716 Harbor Springs Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,8251611 Hampton Blvd Unit B1
1611 Hampton Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700
3406 Bainbridge Blvd
3406 Bainbridge Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675
5130 Dandy Ct Unit 504 Babney
5130 Dandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4995312 Justin Ct Unit 808-11-202E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5995312 Justin Ct Unit 800-21-102E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,0001521 Cary Ave Unit B