Apartments for Rent near Greenbrier West Business Park in Chesapeake, VA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333
Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing
3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955- 12 Month Lease
Patriot Pointe Apartments
124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405- 12 Month Lease
Lake Princess Anne Apartments
1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$975 - $1,128Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Pointe
502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Sewells Park
408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,860Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,860- 12 Month Lease
Ocean Trace Apartments
1225 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
Mariner's Cove Apartment Homes
832 Blackfriars Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089
Gravity on 400
400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,949+
Society at Crossroads
5948 Aretha Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $1,871
St. Croix Apartments
801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,443
Reflections Apartments
3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Community Townhomes
2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,815- 12 Month Lease
Eastwyck Village Apartments
1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,498 - $3,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,539
Linkhorn Bay Apartments
1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131- 12 Month Lease
Crown Point Townhomes
5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,553
Meridian Parkside
1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,849 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,230
Solace Apartments
400 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,750+
Ocean Pebbles
1040 Ocean Pebbles Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,851 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,789
Aspire at Towne Place
745 Eden Way N, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$32 - $35Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,165
Attain Downtown East
328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685
The James
345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,980 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,941
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,892 - $2,723Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,024 - $2,855
Promenade Pointe
6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,820+
Hague Towers
330 W Brambleton Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,357+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,002+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,350
Residences at Crawford Farms
700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,542
Infinity at Centerville Crossing
5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,523
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$66 - $151Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,913
East Beach Marina
4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,100+
Pembroke Towers
601 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507