Apartments for Rent near Dominion Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 14
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease315 Ferdinand Cir
315 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300437 Connecticut Ave Unit 2
437 Connecticut Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease707 Pennsylvania Ave
707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Unit
1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700240 Ferdinand Cir
240 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450- 12 Month Lease921 Martingale Ct
921 Martingale Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease
4033 Foxwood Dr
4033 Foxwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,580Base Rent$10,065Required Monthly Fees$515Total Monthly Price$10,580
1120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,327Base Rent$2,207Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$2,327
200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease408 Lineberry Rd
408 Lineberry Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4952423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
5512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095- 12 Month Lease6820 Fordwick Dr
6820 Fordwick Dr, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease63 Waters Edge Cir
63 Waters Edge Cir, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
935 Still-Harbor Cir
935 Still-Harbor Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,896Base Rent$5,606Required Monthly Fees$290Total Monthly Price$5,8961321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,481Base Rent$6,159Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,481
311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,017Base Rent$7,626Required Monthly Fees$391Total Monthly Price$8,017
1553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,418Base Rent$2,286Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,418
9501 Granby St Unit SI ID1386110P
9501 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,627Base Rent$8,209Required Monthly Fees$418Total Monthly Price$8,627912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,524Base Rent$2,394Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,524174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,850
716 Harbor Springs Trail
716 Harbor Springs Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250
166 Thalia Trace Dr
166 Thalia Trace Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,607Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$3,607
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,108Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly Fees$158Total Monthly Price$3,1089714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd
1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,316Base Rent$5,051Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,3161859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,584Base Rent$2,454Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,584172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503