Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Churchland Place Shops in Chesapeake, VA - Page 9

8,359 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,573
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,573
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Apartments

    1027 Tivoli Cres, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 427-4985
  2. 1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404

    Warwick Village

    495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 244-9434
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032

    Green Tree Apartments

    749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (877) 716-4401
  4. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,600

    Lake Bradford Apartments

    2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 394-8484
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colony Apartments

    13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7106
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gosnold Mews Apartments

    900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4148
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brandywine

    749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-5429
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097
    - 12 Month Lease

    Latitudes Apartments

    1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (757) 563-1036
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,943

    Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments

    1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 563-1097
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $3,934
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,425

    South Beach Apartments

    400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1011
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,160
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Deer Run

    13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-3520
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,722

    Water's Edge Apartments

    390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 427-8943
  17. 1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Miars Farm

    4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 972-7684
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,261

    Woodshire Apartments

    149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 563-1805
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Jamestown Commons

    1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5459
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.