Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centerville Crossing in Chesapeake, VA - Page 3

6,250 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Greenwich Village

    5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 427-8543
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Plus Fees

    Midtown

    4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6322
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holly Point

    2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
    (757) 384-9699
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557
    - 12 Month Lease

    Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint

    1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1276
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    27 Atlantic

    2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (877) 461-9103
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Independence at Town Center

    4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-4977
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Lake

    713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-5381
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333

    Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing

    3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 432-3771
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Patriot Pointe Apartments

    124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 427-8851
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shoreline

    4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-5958
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938

    PARK 216

    1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1826
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Princess Anne Apartments

    1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
    (757) 427-4819
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sewells Park

    408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 601-5451
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,128
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9543
  15. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ocean Trace Apartments

    1225 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1135
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Community Townhomes

    2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3481
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,915
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastwyck Village Apartments

    1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8989
  18. 1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $2,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $3,223
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,484

    Linkhorn Bay Apartments

    1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 427-8180
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crown Point Townhomes

    5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 972-7889
  20. 1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $3,271
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $2,763

    Aspire at Towne Place

    745 Eden Way N, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 239-2305
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $985+
    3 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,170

    Bay Creek

    24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3470
  22. 1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $20
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,150

    Attain Downtown East

    328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 844-5888
  23. 1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,243+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,840

    Promenade Pointe

    6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509
    (757) 781-0685
  24. 1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,527

    Infinity at Centerville Crossing

    5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8849
  25. 1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $136
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $2,898

    East Beach Marina

    4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 379-8204
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,551
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,643

    Attain Downtown

    450 Boush St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0353
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,914 - $2,653
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,770

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685

    The James

    345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-8002
  29. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.