Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centerville Crossing in Chesapeake, VA - Page 11

6,144 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$2,812

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  2. Building Photo - 3494 Smokey Chamber Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,522
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Total Monthly Price$3,522

    3494 Smokey Chamber Dr Unit SI ID1386262P

    3494 Smokey Chamber Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  3. Building Photo - Unit
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,450

    Unit

    1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.