Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Forest Lakes Shopping Center in Charlottesville, VA - Page 2

2,176 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeside Apartments

    200 Lake Club Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22902
    (434) 443-8684
  2. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    4 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,738
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Heights

    250 Colonnade Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22903
    (434) 443-8730
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,956+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $2,156
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,276

    Attain on 5th

    100 Wahoo Way, Charlottesville, VA 22903
    (434) 623-9112
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,001 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $2,286

    5th Street Place

    411 Afton Pond Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22902
    (434) 443-8640
  5. 1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,615

    The Hudson

    905 River Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 331-8883
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,694 - $3,021
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $2,780

    South Range

    1600 Jefferson Park Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22903
    (762) 356-6808
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Old Trail Village

    1005 Heathercroft Cir, Crozet, VA 22932
    (434) 205-8830
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,170

    Norcross Station Apartments

    300 4th St SE, Charlottesville, VA 22902
    (434) 443-8987
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $70
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodlane Apartments

    2820 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-7364
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Stonegate

    100 Stonegate Ter, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942
    (540) 406-4902
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $3,487
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $3,487
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Summit Apartment Homes

    4554 Trailhead Dr, Crozet, VA 22932
    (434) 443-8244
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,550

    Quadrangle

    901 4th St, Waynesboro, VA 22980
    (540) 456-9801
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,975

    Blue Ridge Crossing Apartments & Townhomes

    2639 Barracks Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8828
  14. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,875

    The Perch on Commonwealth

    320 Commonwealth Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-5647
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Perch on Woodbrook

    635-675 Woodbrook Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (540) 792-4579
  16. 1 BED
    $1,794+
    4 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $4,406
    - 12 Month Lease

    Jefferson Commons

    1620 Jefferson Park Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22903
    (434) 443-7658
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    207 Cameron Ln

    207 Cameron Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22903
    Apply
  18. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    305 E Monacan Dr

    305 E Monacan Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    Apply
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1326 Oak Tree Ln

    1326 Oak Tree Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-7572
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    2423 Anlee Rd Unit A

    2423 Anlee Rd, Crozet, VA 22932
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,558
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    1620 Rugby Ave Unit B

    1620 Rugby Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22903
    (434) 443-7115
Showing 42 of 460 results, Page 2 of 11
tooltips

I would like to...