Apartments for Rent near Cavallier Center in Charlottesville, VA - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,460+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,543 - $2,134Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,134- 18 Month Lease
Windigrove Apartments
357 Windigrove Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,738Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,738- 12 Month Lease
University Heights
250 Colonnade Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,930 - $2,159Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,294
Attain on 5th
100 Wahoo Way, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,530
The Hudson
905 River Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,635- 12 Month Lease
Lakeside Apartments
200 Lake Club Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Price Drop. $273 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Knoll at Stone View
11 Club Dr, Ruckersville, VA 22968 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,999
Riverside Village Apartments
610-620 Riverside Shops Way, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,258+
Round Hill Meadows
7102 North St, Orange, VA 22960 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,399+
Grandmarc at the Corner
301 15th St NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,239+
The Pavilion at North Grounds
2101 Arlington Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,310+
Old Trail Village
1005 Heathercroft Cir, Crozet, VA 22932 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,694Base Rent$2,694 - $3,021Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,694 - $2,780
South Range
1600 Jefferson Park Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,245- 12 Month Lease
Elevate Town Center
651 Town Center Dr, Waynesboro, VA 22980 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,810+North Woods at The Four Seasons
2210 Clubhouse Way, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,827+Brookdale Apartments
910 Upper Brook Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,850+
Locust Grove
459 Locust Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,170
Norcross Station Apartments
300 4th St SE, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,498
Park's Edge Apartments
181 Whitewood Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Summercrest Apartments
86 Summercrest Ave, Waynesboro, VA 22980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,620Base Rent$1,595 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$25 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,865- 12 Month Lease
Woodlane Apartments
2820 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,656 - $3,487Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $3,487- 12 Month Lease
The Summit Apartment Homes
4554 Trailhead Dr, Crozet, VA 22932 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,590+
Carlton Views
1339 Carlton Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,245+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Ter, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,055
Blue Ridge Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2639 Barracks Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$875 - $1,498Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,498- 12 Month Lease
Woods Edge Apartments - 55 and Better!
829 Mallside Forest Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,610
Quadrangle
901 4th St, Waynesboro, VA 22980 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,725Base Rent$1,725 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,875
The Perch on Commonwealth
320 Commonwealth Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts at Meadowcreek
615 Rio Rd E, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$744+2 BEDS$882+
Kindlewood
460 Garrett St, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,475+
Parkview Apartments
14827 Porterfield Dr, Orange, VA 22960 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,095- 12 Month Lease
The Perch on Woodbrook
635-675 Woodbrook Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,794+4 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$1,788 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $4,406- 12 Month Lease
Jefferson Commons
1620 Jefferson Park Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$630+2 BEDS$760+3 BEDS$813+
Monticello Vista Apartments
1400 Monticello Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,995Base Rent$3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,995- 12 Month Lease
305 E Monacan Dr
305 E Monacan Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,446Base Rent$2,446Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,446- 24 Month Lease
1620 Rugby Ave Unit B
1620 Rugby Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650- 12 Month Lease
2423 Anlee Rd Unit A
2423 Anlee Rd, Crozet, VA 22932