Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at East Gate in Chantilly, VA - Page 9
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,425+
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,779+
Parc View Apartments
815 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$2,640 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,680
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,642+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,575+
The Seasons Apartments
4710 Bethesda Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
-
Good Value
-
-
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
|STUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,769+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,851 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,936
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,138 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,787
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,444Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,093Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,805
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,834+
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190