Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Gate Marketplace in Chantilly, VA - Page 4

35,247 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $6,017
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,329

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  3. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  4. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,096

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,234

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $6,229
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $4,202

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,267
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,289

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  10. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  11. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,449+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  14. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $8,779
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $6,921

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,738

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  18. Price Drop. $332 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,068
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,000

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,458

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  20. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $10,035
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,799

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  21. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  23. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,315

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  24. STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.