Apartments for Rent near Rolling Valley in Burke, VA - Page 9
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
-
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,956+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,601+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,785
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,323
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,655 - $5,405Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $4,985
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,096
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,234
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,601Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,706
Station on Silver
2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,944+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,865+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,522+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $5,016
The Ironwood at Waldorf Station
2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,831Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,467+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,674
Bell Old Town
750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,463
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,489
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,490+
333 Ellington Apartments
333 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,429+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Knoll at Fair Oaks
12201 Pender Creek Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,818+4 BEDS$4,748+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,990 - $10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,014
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305