Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Bedford, VA - Page 3

1,517 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Timber East Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber East Apartments

    119 Shrader Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3563
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,430

    Kendall Square

    209 Old Graves Mill Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1833
  3. 1 BED
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    1222-1224 Maple Ave SW

    1222-1224 Maple Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016
    (540) 613-1649
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,555

    37 West Apartments

    27 Odara Dr, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-3953
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    1165 Ruddell Rd

    1165 Ruddell Rd, Vinton, VA 24179
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1208 Commerce St Unit #201

    1208 Commerce St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
  7. Building Photo - Rivermont Park
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $889+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$749 - $999
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,109
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rivermont Park

    2935 Rivermont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24503
  8. Building Photo - Miller's Rest Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $684+
    2 BEDS
    $808+
    3 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$679 - $1,136
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$684 - $1,141

    Miller's Rest Apartments

    6125 Old Mill Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $970+
    3 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Huntingwood Apartments

    225 Coffee Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24503
  10. 1 BED
    $790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$790

    Forestside Apartments

    5218 Waterlick Rd, Forest, VA 24551
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,190

    Forestbrook Apartments

    220 McConville Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,430
    - 12 Month Lease

    Princeton Circle West Apartments

    18 W Princeton Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24503
  13. 1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,030+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beechwood

    549 Beechwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  14. Building Photo - 4607 Fairmont Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    4607 Fairmont Ave

    4607 Fairmont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24502
  15. Building Photo - 3046 Fulton St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3046 Fulton St

    3046 Fulton St, Lynchburg, VA 24501
Showing 42 of 503 results, Page 3 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.