Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Bedford, VA - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750Oakhaven
28 Oak Haven Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875
806 Stewart Ave SE Unit 3
806 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
1824 Eastern Ave NE
1824 Eastern Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
Furnished Home in Madison Heights available through October 31, 2026.
116 Lance Ln, Madison Heights, VA 24572 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$325Base Rent$325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$325
Boxwood Apartments Unit 9
8188 Lee Hwy, Troutville, VA 24175 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
1229 Wood Rd Unit C
1229 Wood Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,075Base Rent$1,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075
2811 Meadows St NW
2811 Meadows St NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
1922 Catawba St SE
1922 Catawba St SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900
717 Orange Ave NW
717 Orange Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
914 Rockland Ave NW
914 Rockland Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,035Base Rent$1,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,035
307 Killarney Ct
307 Killarney Ct, Lynchburg, VA 24502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795
400-402 Amherst Ave
400-402 Amherst Ave, Altavista, VA 24517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425
Stand alone home in Madison Heights close to everything.
161 Seminole Dr, Madison Heights, VA 24572 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,095Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095
127 Primrose Ln Unit 127 B Primrose Lane