Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At Appomattox in Appomattox, VA - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995302 Fleetwood Dr Unit 1
302 Fleetwood Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895
106 Yeardley Ave Unit 106 B Yeardley Avenue
106 Yeardley Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,295Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295
128 Montview Forest Dr
128 Montview Forest Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425
1107 Buchanan St
1107 Buchanan St, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
1821 Taylor St
1821 Taylor St, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795
1009 4th St Unit 1
1009 4th St, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
228 Newcomb Dr
228 Newcomb Dr, Madison Heights, VA 24572 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,525Base Rent$1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525
1610 Bedford Ave
1610 Bedford Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
522 Unity Pl Unit A
522 Unity Pl, Buckingham, VA 23921 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950
1 Bedroom Apartment in Great Location!
176 Deer Creek Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
1808 Rivermont Ave Unit Apt B
1808 Rivermont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,275Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275
1700 Bedford Ave Unit 1700 Bedford Avenue Apt A
1700 Bedford Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,875Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,875
3BR Townhome – Modern Amenities, Great Location!
36 Allure Dr, Rustburg, VA 24588 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
New Construction Townhomes in Evington
15 Villa Ct, Evington, VA 24550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Nice Two Bedroom House Close to Liberty University!
2210 Haden St, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250
Three Bedroom Townhome near Peaks View Park, Fresh Market, 501 Expressway
1423 Tunbridge Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695
Open concept, location and easy living!
2269 Aragon St, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
CountryPlace Townhomes off Lakeside Drive
42 Countryplace Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895
One-Bedroom Apartment for Rent Close to Downtown!
1112 Bedford Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
1810 Laurel St
1810 Laurel St, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
Three Bedroom Ranch Style House in Madison Heights
405 Seminole Dr, Madison Heights, VA 24572 -
Two Bedroom Apartment Close to Downtown Lynchburg!
912 Floyd St, Lynchburg, VA 24501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195
Single Family 3 Bedroom
1334 Bedford Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,095Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095
1000 Taylor St Unit 1
1000 Taylor St, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
1325-1331 Ruffner Pl Unit 1331
1325-1331 Ruffner Pl, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
1200 Commerce St
1200 Commerce St, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080Base Rent$1,055 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
2924 Rivermont Ave
2924 Rivermont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24503 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 9 Month Lease2 BEDS$750+3 BEDS$1,222+
College Corners on High (Premium)
506 High St, Farmville, VA 23901 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 9 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,155+6 BEDS$1,100+
College Corners on High (Deluxe)
103 Appomattox St, Farmville, VA 23901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$1,450+
1025 Church St
1025 Church St, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,055Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,055- 12 Month Lease
605 Harrison St.
605 6th St, Lynchburg, VA 24504 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,795
Corporate Housing/Short Term - Lynchburg
3120 Link Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24503 -
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+
The Greenbrier Apartments
1815 Rivermont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$790+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$990+Base Rent$765 - $965Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$790 - $990
Landover Apartments
2245 Landover Pl, Lynchburg, VA 24501